Dates will be posted as they are released. All dates are preliminary. Please remember to check the promoter’s website for all race details. * Indicates that the dates are confirmed for 2014.

*2014 Snake Creek Gap TT Series

Jan. 4
Feb. 1
March 1

*2014 Gone Riding SERC, GSC, AMBC

Jan. 4 Amelia Sixty Nine 6/9 Hour Endurance, Hialeah, FL
Jan. 18-19 CC #4 Hialeah, FL
Jan. 26 CC #5 Sunrise, FL
Feb. 2 Hardrock GP Ocala, FL
Feb. 9 CC #6 Miami, FL
Feb. 15 12 Hours of Santos, Ocala, FL
Feb. 23 CC #7 Stuart, FL
March 9 SERC #1 Ocala, FL
March 15-16 GSC #1/ITT  Macon, GA
March 30 SERC #2/GSC #2 Conyers, GA
April 5-6th  SERC #3/ Tsali Bryson City, NC
April 12 SSIC Single Speed Race Ocala, FL
April 13 Hammer Head 100 Ocala, FL
April 27 SERC #4/GSC #3, Ft. Yargo
May 17 12 Hours of Tsali Bryson City, NC
May 25 SERC #6/GSC #4 Dauset, Jackson, GA
June 8 SERC #7/ Ducktown, TN
June 14-15 SERC Make Up/GSC #5 Flat Rock Columbus, GA
June 22 SERC #8/GSC Make Up  Clemson, SC
June 29 GSC #6 / SERC #8 Helen, GA
July 13 SERC #9/  Ft Payne, AL
Aug. 2-3 SERC #10/ Fontana, NC
Aug. 31 8 Hours of Labor  Alachua, FL
Sept. 6-7 Tsali Challenge  Bryson City, NC
Sept. 13-14 FSC #1/ITT, FL
Sept. 21 FSC #2 Fernandina Beach, FL
Oct. 5 FSC #3/TTT, FL
Oct. 19  FSC #4, FL
Oct. 25-26 FSC #5/CC #1  TBA, FL
Nov. 2 FSC #6, FL
Nov. 16 FSC #7, FL
Nov. 23 FSC #8/CC #2 Alva, FL
Nov. 30 CC #3/FSC Make Up Hialeah, FL
Dec. 14 FSC #9, Ocala, FL

Mountain Bike Races
*Jan. 25 Fontana Icecycle
*Feb. 16 Cycle Youth XC Winter Thaw
March 9 Double Shot
*March 16 Hendersonville Pond XC Race, Jacksonville, NC
*May 10 Blanket’s Creek XC
*July 13 Battle of the Bikes
*July 13 Georgia Games XC
Sept. 21-22 Southern Single Speed Championships
Sept. 29 ? Shake N Bake Classic XC
Nov. 2  The Fried Green 50
Nov. 3-4 ? Assail the Trails

2014 About Time Mountain Bike Series
March 2 AMBS Revenge of the Black Warrior, Tuscaloosa
April 6 AMBS Camp’s Chewlacla Challenge, Auburn
May 4 AMBS Attack on Swayback, Wetumpka
June 1 Bump N Grind
July 13 AMBS Ft. Payne
Aug. 16 AMBS Battle at Bill’s Creek, Sylacauga
Sept. 7 AMBS Coldwater, Anniston
Oct. 5 AMBS Dead Dog, Trussville

2014 TBRA Mountain Bike Races
March 9 Pick Your Poison XC
March 23 Chickasaw Trace Classic XC
April 26-27 Memphis Velo Crank-it-Up TT & XC
June 8 White Lightning XC
June 14-15 Legend of Stanky Creek TT & XC
June 22 Aiyana XC Mountain Bike Race
July 27 Buck Wild XC
Aug. 16-17 Montgomery Bell Classic TT & XC
Sept. 6-7 Old Hickory Classic TT & XC
Oct. 25 Lock 4 Six Hour Festival

Endurance/Gravel Grinder/XXC/Enduro Races
*Feb. 22 Southern Cross
*March 8-9 Pisgah 36
*March 9 Tom Dula’s Revenge
*March 23 Love Valley Roubaix
*March 30 Boone-Roubaix: The Hell of the High Country Boone, NC
*April 5 6 Hours of Warrior Creek
*April 12 Ocho 8 Hour
*April 24 6 Hour Gear Grinder Hendersonville, NC
*April 26 Cohutta 65/100
April 28 Rivers Edge MTB Marathon
*May 3 9/6 Hour Ft. Yargo
*May 3 Pisgah MTB Adventure Race
*May 17 12 Hours of Tsali
*May 17 Pisgah 111K
*May 18 Pisgah 55.5K
*May 18 Skyway Epic 60 Mile Race
*June 7-8 Pisgah Enduro
*June 14 Black and Blue Relay (Road)
*June 14 Tree Shaker 12/6 Hour Race
*June 28 Summer Solstice 6 Hour, Allatoona, Acworth, GA
*July 26 Jerdon Mountain Challenge
*July 27 ORAMM
*Aug. 9 Blanket’s Creek 6 Hour Race to Sunset
*Aug. 16 Red Clay Ramble
*Aug. 23 TNGA
*Aug. 23 Savage CX
*Aug. 23 Wildwood Games 100K and 50K
*Sept. 13 Pisgah Monster Cross
*Sept. 14 Black Bear Rampage
*Sept. 19-21 Hell Hole Gravel Stage Race
*Sept. 20 Fool’s Gold
*Sept. 22 Three Peaks UltraCross (cancelled for 2014)
*Sept. 23-27 Pisgah MTB Stage Race
*Oct. 4 Grind on the Greenway
*Oct. 4 Tumbling Creek
*Oct. 5 Wilson’s Revenge CX
*Oct. 11 Brunswick Brawl
*Oct. 11 Lula Lake Land Trust 5 Points 50
*Oct. 18-19 Pisgah Double Dare
Oct. 29 ? 12 Hours of the Hill of Truth
*Nov. 1 Gears, Guts, Glory, Lake Lurleen, AL
*Nov. 1 Couch Potato
*Nov. 1 Umstead Gravel Grinder
Nov. 3 Chehaw Fat Four
*Nov. 2 Swank 65

*2014 Chainbuster Series
Jan. 11 3 Hours of Flat Rock Challenge, Harbins Park, Dacula, GA
Jan. 25 3 Hours of Mt. Tabor, Mt. Tabor, Hiram, GA
Feb. 8 6 Hours SEC Taco Stand, Tribble Mill Park, Lawrenceville, GA
Feb. 22 3 Hours of Allatoona , Allatoona Park, Acworth, GA
March 15 6 Hours SEC Green Gobbler, GIHP, Conyers, GA
March 15 The Dirty Leprechaun Dirt Crit, GIHP, Conyers, GA
March 29 24 Hours of Iron Maiden, Tannehill State Park, Mccalla, AL
April 19 3 Hours of Payne, Paynes Creek Park, Hartwell, GA
May 3 6 Hours SEC Dirty Spokes Race, Ft. Yargo State Park, Winder, GA
May 17 3 Hours of Hi 5, Heritage Park, Athens, GA
June 7 3 Hours of Raisin Woods, Raisin Woods Park, Dalton, GA
June 21 12 Hours of Zombie Apocalypse, GIHP, Conyers, GA
July 26 3 Hours of Tacos, Tribble Mill Park, Lawrenceville, GA
Aug. 23 12 Hours of Insomnia, Jack Rabbit, Hayesville, NC
Sept. 13 3 Hours of Camp Thunder, Thomaston, GA
Sept. 27 6 Hour SEC Big Ring Challenge, Jack Rabbit, Hayesville, NC
Oct. 18 6 Hours SEC Battle for Oat Mountain, Oak Mountain State Park, Pelham, AL
Oct. 25 12 Hours of Nite Nationals, Cold Water Trail System, Anniston, AL
Nov. 8 6 Hour SEC Dry Creek Championships, Dry Creek Trail, Dalton, GA
Nov. 22 Oak Ass 50/100, Oak Mountain State Park, Pelham, AL

2014 Southern Classic Series
March 3 The Knot MTB Race, Wedgefield, SC
March 9 Southern Virgina Shootout, Danville, VA
March 16 San Lee Park, Sanford, NC
April 27 Dark Mountain, North Wilkesboro, NC
May 4 Harbison State Forest Mountain Bike Trail Columbia, SC
May 18 Riverfront Classic, Charlotte, NC
May 25 Uwharrie, Troy, NC
June 8 Stump Jump, Spartanburg, SC
July 13 Battle of the Bikes at Country Park, Greensboro, NC
Aug. 3 Hobby Park, Winston Salem, NC
Aug. 10 Sizzler, Greensboro, NC

2014 At the Ridge Trails Series
March 16 Assault on Pisgah’s Pilot
June 7 6 Hours of Balsam Grove
August 24 ATR Race #1

2014 Coastal Carolina Off Road Series
Jan. 27 CCORS Bicycle Post Trail, Greenville, NC
Feb. 16 CCORS Henderson Pond Trail, Jacksonville, NC
Mar. 2 CCORS Blue Clay Bike Park, Wilmington, NC
Mar. 23 CCORS Horry County Bike & Run, Myrtle Beach, SC
April 13 CCORS Bicycle Post Trail, Greenville, NC
May 4 CCORS Henderson Pond Trail, Jacksonville, NC
May 18 CCORS Brunswick Nature Park

2014 Charlotte MTB Series
April 16 Renaissance Park
April 23 North Meck Park
April 30 USNWC
May 7 Fisher Farm
May 14 Renaissance Park
May 28 North Meck Park
June 4 USNWC
June 11 Ann Springs Close Greenway
June 18 Renaissance Park
June 25 North Meck Park
July 9 USNWC
July 16 Fisher Farm
July 23 Renaissance Park
July 30 North Meck Park
Aug. 6 USNWC
Aug. 13 Ann Spring Close Greenway

*2014 Charlotte Short Track MTB
Jan. 12 Charlotte STXC
Jan. 26 Charlotte STXC
Feb. 2 Charlotte STXC
Feb. 9 Charlotte STXC
Feb. 16 Charlotte STXC

2014 Racing in the Woods Winter STXC
Feb. 1 RIWT Winter STXC
Feb. 8 RIWT Winter STXC
Feb. 15 RIWT Winter STXC
Feb. 22 RIWT Winter STXC

2014 AVLCX 2014
Sept. 6 Bent Creek CX
Sept. 20 Kolo Bike Park CX
Oct.  12  Pisgah Brewing CX

2014 Beech Mountain Series
July 19-20 Beech Mtn DH Series
Aug. 23-24 Beech Mtn DH Series
Sept. 20-21 Beech Mtn Downhill

2014 Hendersonville Summer Short Track Series
June 18 Hendersonville STXC
July 2 Hendersonville STXC
July 16 Hendersonville STXC
July 30 Hendersonville STXC
Aug. 13 Hendersonville STXC
Aug. 27 Hendersonville STXC

2014 RAMBO Summer Time Trial Series
June 11 RAMBO TT
July 9 RAMBO TT
Aug. 13 RAMBO TT

2014 Canal Crown MTB TT Series
May 24 Canal Crown MTB TT
May 31 Canal Crown MTB TT
June 7 Canal Crown MTB TT
June 14 Canal Crown MTB TT

2014 Gainesville SORBA TT
July 11 Gainesville SORBA TNT
July 17 Gainesville SORBA TNT
July 24 Gainesville SORBA TNT
July 31 Gainesville SORBA TNT

2014 West Georgia SORBA Summertime TT Series
July 8 West Georgia SORBA Summertime TT
July 15 West Georgia SORBA Summertime TT
July 22 West Georgia SORBA Summertime TT
July 29 West Georgia SORBA Summertime TT

2014 NWGA Heart Buster TT Series at Raisin Woods
July 10 NWGA Heart Buster TT
July 17 NWGA Heart Buster TT
July 24 NWGA Heart Buster TT
July 31 NWGA Heart Buster TT
Aug. 6 NWGA Heart Buster TT
Aug. 14 NWGA Heart Buster TT
Aug. 18 NWGA Heart Buster TT

2014 Triad MTB Series
April 16 Country Park Triad MTB
April 23 Hobby Park Triad MTB
April 30 Northeast Park Triad MTB
May 14 Bur-Mil Park Triad MTB
May 21 Tanglewood Park Triad MTB
May 28 Angler’s Ridge Triad MTB
June 11 Hobby Park Triad MTB
June 18 Northeast Park Triad MTB
June 25 Bur-Mil Park Triad MTB
July 9 TT TBD Triad MTB
July 16 Tanglewood Park Triad MTB
July 23 Angler’s Ridge Triad MTB
Aug. 6 Country Park Triad MTB

2014 SORBA Chattanooga Race Series
Mar. 9 Pick Your Poison XC, Booker T Washington State Park
Apr. 12 Night Shift/6 Hours of TNT Night Race, Enterprise South Nature Park
July 12 Raccoon Mountain Super D, Raccoon Mountain
Oct. 11 Lula Lake Land Trust 5-Points 50

2014 TORC Endurance Series
Feb. 9 Beaverdam/New Light Challenge
March 8 Meltdown at Harris 6 Hour
April 5 Curse at the Crab 6 Hour

2014 Southeastern Super D Series
Apr. 26 Rocky Knob Super D, Boone, NC
May 17 Kolo Bike Park Super D, Asheville, NC
May 24 Uwharrie Super D, Troy, NC
June 15 Kolo Bike Park Super D, Asheville, NC
Aug. 2 Hobby Park Super D, Winston-Salem, NC
Aug. 17 Dark Mountain Super D, Wilkesboro, NC

2014 3rd Coast Enduro Series
June 7-8 Pisgah Enduro
Aug. 16 Alabama TBD Enduro
Oct. 4-5 Windrock, TN Enduro
Oct. 25 Georgia TBD Enduro
Nov. 21-23 Cranksgiving, Greenville, SC Enduro

2014 Greenville STXC
May 29 Greenville STXC
June 26 Greenville STXC
July 23 Greenville STXC
Aug. 27 Greenville STXC

Road Racing

2014 GBRA Schedule
Feb. 15 Tundra Time Trial
Mar. 8 Brooks Road Race Brooks
Mar. 15-16 Union City Mayors Race
Mar. 22 Perry Roubaix
Mar. 29-30 Gran Prix of Gainesville
April 12 Macon Cycling Classic Crit
April 19 Fouche Gap Road Race (postponed)
April 26 Terrapin Twilight Criterium
April 27 Historic Roswell Criterium
May 9 Maxxis Need For Speed Sprints DLV
May 10 The Keirin East Point DLV
May 17-18 SB&T Bike Race Weekend
May 24-25 Junior Regionals
May 31 Junior Track Championships DLV
June 7 Oakwood Circuit Race
June 21-22 Rome Velo Racing
June 28-29 Dingo Days of Summer
July 11 Parks Law Need for Speed Sprints DLV
July 12 Outback Bikes presents ‘The Omnium’ DLV
July 12 Georgia Games Road Race
July 13 Georgia Games Criterium
July 23-27 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix Gwinnett County
Aug. 2-3 Georgia Cup Duluth
Aug. 9 State Track Championships DLV
Aug. 16 Litespeed BMW Criterium Atlanta
Aug. 17 Grant Park Criterium Atlanta
Aug. 17 Blue Goose RR
Aug. 23 Georgia State TT Championship
Sept. 5 Need for Speed Sprints DLV
Sept. 6 Velodrome Cup DLV
Sept. 27 Dahlonega Crit
Sept. 27-28 Rumble at Roebling Circuit Races

2014 Middle Georgia Time Trial Series
Jan. 12 Middle Georgia TT
Feb. 9 Middle Georgia TT
March 2 Middle Georgia TT

ACA (Alabama) (as of 2-12-2014)
Feb. 8 Alabama Wheelmen Union Grove TT
Feb. 23 Winter Training Series
Mar. 2 Winter Training Series
March 9 Winter Training Series
April 5 Sunny King Crit
April 6 Foothills RR
May 24-25 Rail City Crit
June 10 Baker Creek Race
June 14-15 Southeast Regional Series Huntsville #2
June 28-29 Battle of Cycling Legends
July 9 Baker Creek Race
Aug. 2 AL State TT Championship
Aug. 16-17 RCCC Rocket City Omnium
Sept. 6 Alabama State Road Race Championship

2014 Carolinas Cycling Association
Jan. 4 NCCX # 12 Winston Salem
Jan. 5 NCCX #13 Greensboro
Jan. 18-19 NCCX #14 & #15 Biltmore Estate
Jan. 25 Triangle Velo Winter Speedway Series
Feb. 1 Triangle Velo Winter Speedway Series
Feb. 8-9 Greenville Spring Series
Feb. 15-16 Wolfpack Classic
Feb. 15-16 Greenville Spring Series
Feb. 22-23 Greenville Spring Series
Mar. 1-2 Greenville Spring Series
Mar. 1-2 UNC/UNCW Collegiate Weekend
Mar. 4 Herbalife Training Series
Mar. 8-9 WAJO Training Weekend
Mar. 11 Herbalife Training Series
Mar. 15-16 Upstate Cycling Classic
Mar. 18 Dixie Classic Crit
Mar. 22-23 ASU Collegiate Weekend
Mar. 22-23 Western Carolina Collegiate Cycling Event
Mar. 25 Dixie Classic Crit
Mar. 26 Ring of Fire
Mar. 29-30 Duke Collegiate Weekend
Mar. 29-30 Low Country Race Weekend
April 1 Dixie Classic Crit
April 2 Ring of Fire
April 5-6 Rock Hill Cycling Classic
April 8 Dixie Classic Crit
April 8 BHB Tuesday Night Crit
April 9 Ring of Fire
April 12 Dilworth Criterium
April 13 Belmont Crit
April 15 BHB Tuesday Night Crit
April 15 Herbalife Training Series
April 18 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
April 19 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro
April 22 Dixie Classic Crit
April 22 BHB Tuesday Night Crit
April 23 Ring of Fire
April 26 Tour de Moore
April 27 Brick City Crit
April 29 Herbalife Training Series
April 29 Hilton Head Crit (Speed Week)
April 30 Ring of Fire
April 30 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Speed Week)
May 1 Beaufort Criterium (Speed Week Tentative)
May 2 Downtown Spartanburg Criterium (Speed Week)
May 3 Gaffney Crit (Speed Week)
May 4 NoDa Grand Prix
May 6 Dixie Classic Crit
May 6 BHB Tuesday Night Crit
May 9 Friday Night Fights
May 13 Herbalife Training Series
May 14 Ring of Fire
May 16 Friday Night Fights
May 18 BHB Spring Hill Crit
May 20 BHB Tuesday Night Crit
May 20 Dixie Classic Crit
May 21 Friday Night Fights
May 27 BHB Tuesday Night Crit
May 27 Herbalife Training Series
May 28 Ring of Fire
May 31 All that Jazz Crit
June 1 Bicycle Post Crit
June 3 Dixie Classic Crit
June 3 BHB Tuesday Night Crit
June 7-8 SC RR State Championship
June 10 Herbalife Training Series
June 11 Ring of Fire
June 12 Greenville Pickens Crit Series
June 14 SC TT State Championship
June 15 Charleston Crit
June 17 Dixie Classic Crit
June 21 NC/SC State Track Championship
June 24 Herbalife Training Series
June 25 Ring of Fire
June 26 Greenville Pickens Crit Series
June 28 Double Down Circuit Race
June 29 Powerade State Games
July 4-6 Pisgah Omnium
July 9 Ring of Fire
July 10 Greenville Pickens Crit Series
July 12 NC Crit Championship
July 13 NC TT Championship
July 18-20 French Broad Classic
July 23 Ring of Fire
July 24 Greenville Pickens Crit Series
July 29-Aug. 3 Crossroads Cycling Classic
Aug. 6 Ring of Fire
Aug. 7 Greenville Pickens Crit Series
Aug. 9 Orange Star Crit
Aug. 12 Herbalife Training Series
Aug. 12-17 USA Cycling Elite Track National Championship
Aug. 21 Greenville Pickens Crit Series
Aug. 22-24 BHB Grand Raleigh Omnium/Criterium
Aug. 23 Falls Lake RR
Aug. 26 Herbalife Training Series
Aug. 28-Sept 1 2014 UCI Para-cycling World Championships
Aug. 29-31 Celebrate Anderson Classic
Sept. 7 Carolina Cup
Sept. 9 Herbalife Training Series
Sept. 9 Charleston Tuesday Night Worlds
Sept. 13-14 SRS Championship Final
Sept. 16 Herbalife Training Series
Sept. 23 Charleston Tuesday Night Worlds
Sept. 10 Wed. Night CX
Sept. 17 Countdown to Throwdown CX
Sept. 17 Wed. Night CX
Sept. 20 BHB CX
Sept. 24 Wed. Night CX
Sept. 24 Countdown to Throwdown CX
Sept. 27 BHB CX
Sept. 28 Ninja Cross
Oct. 4 5 County CX
Oct. 5 SpartanCross
Oct. 8 Wed. Night CX
Oct. 8 Countdown to Throwdown CX
Oct. 11-12 BHC Cross
Oct. 15 wed. Night CX
Oct. 15 Countdown to Throwdown CX
Oct. 18 Onslow Pines CX
Oct. 21 North Meck CX
Oct. 22 Wed. Night CX
Oct. 25 App State CX
Oct. 25-26 Great American Candy Cross Camp Out
Oct. 28 North Meck CX
Nov. 4 North Meck CX
Nov. 8 Onslow Pines CX
Nov. 22-23 Carolinas Pain Institute CX Weekend
Nov. 22-23 Wilkesboro CX Festival
Dec. 6-7 Charleston CX, SC State CX Championship

2014 TBRA Races
Mar. 29 Hell of the South
March 30 Cedar Hill Crit
Apr. 2 Tiger Lane Crit #1
Apr. 5-6 Milligan College Cycling Classic Crit & RR
Apr. 9 Tiger Lane Crit #2
Apr. 12-13 Roane County Omnium
Apr. 19 Aaron Shafer Memorial RR & TT
Apr. 23 Knoxie Crits Spring Series #1
Apr. 23 Tiger Lane Crit Series #3
Apr. 30 Tiger Lane Crit Series #4
May 3 Halcyon Bike Shop Crit
May 7 Knoxie Crits Spring Series #2
May 10 Berry Peddler RR & TT
May 13 TRTC Crit
May 14 Music City Crit
May 17 Espinazo Del Diablo
May 17 Knoxie Crits Spring Series #3
May 28 Music City Crit
May 31-June 1 Rockabilly Gran Prix
June 7 Liz LaVelle Memorial Series RR
June 4 Music City Crit
June 7-8 Johnson City Omnium
June 10 TRTC Crit
June 11 Music City Crit
June 14 TN State TT Championship
June 18 Knoxie Crit Summer Series Week #1
June 24 TRTC Crit
June 25 Knoxie Crit Summer Series Week #2
June 25 Music City Crit
June 28-29 Cookeville RR & Crit
July 2 Knoxie Crit Summer Series Week #3
July 2 Music City Crit
July 12 Liz Levelle Memorial Series-Circuit
July 16 Music City Crit
July 20 TN State Crit Championship/MOAB Crit
July 23 Music City Crit
July 26-27 Oak Ridge Velo Classic
July 30 Music City Crit
Aug. 2 I AM Criterium
Aug. 6 Music City Crit
Aug. 9-10 SRS Knoxville Crit & RR
Aug. 16 Liz Levelle Memorial Crit
Aug. 20 Music City Crit
Aug. 23-24 River Gorge Omnium
Aug. 27 Music City Crit
Sept. 13 Memphis Velo Road Race

2014 SRS Racing Series
May 17- 18 Albany, GA
June 14-15 Huntsville, AL
July 19-20 Asheville, NC
Aug. 9-10 Knoxville, TN
Sept. 13-14 Greenville, SC

2013 Southeast Regional Series
May 25-26 Albany, Georgia
June 22-23 Montgomery, Alabama
July 20-21 Asheville, NC
Aug. 17-18 Knoxville, TN
Sept. 14-15 Greenville, SC

2014 Carolina TT Series
April 9  Carolina TT
May 7 Carolina TT
June 18 Carolina TT
July 16 Carolina TT
Aug. 13 Carolina TT
Sept. 10 Carolina TT

2014 AMP Cycling Series
May 6 AMP Cycling Series
May 13 AMP Cycling Series
May 20 AMP Cycling Series
May 27 AMP Cycling Series
June 3 AMP Cycling Series
June 10 AMP Cycling Series
June 17 AMP Cycling Series
June 24 AMP Cycling Series
July 1 AMP Cycling Series
July 8 AMP Cycling Series
July 15 AMP Cycling Series
July 22 AMP Cycling Series
July 29 AMP Cycling Series
Aug. 5 AMP Cycling Series
Aug. 12 AMP Cycling Series
Aug. 19 AMP Cycling Series
Aug. 26 AMP Cycling Series
Sept. 2 AMP Cycling Series

Greenville Spinners TT Series
May 16 Greenville Spinners TT
June 13 Greenville Spinners TT
Julye 18 Greenville Spinners TT
Aug. 15 Greenville Spinners TT

2014 Georgia Cyclocross Series
Sept. 27-28 Elks Aidmore, Covington, GA
Oct. 5 Boundary Waters Park #1, Douglasville, GA
Oct. 12 Jim Miller Park, Marietta, GA
Oct. 19 Macon Octoberfest, Macon, GA
Oct. 26 Grant Park, State Championship Race, Atlanta, GA
Nov. 9 Columbia County, GA
Nov. 16 Boundary Waters Park #2, Douglasville, GA
Nov. 23 Serenbe, Chattahoochee Hills, GA
Dec. 6-7 Dingo Cross, Baldwin, GA

2013-2014 Rome Winter CX Series
Dec. 29 RWCX #1


2014 Alabama Cross Schedule

Sept. 14 Team Magic CX
Sept. 21 Team Magic CX
Sept. 28 BAMACROSS Jeff State
Oct. 18 BAMACROSS Gadsden Night Race
Oct. 26 Team Magic CX
Nov. 2 BAMACROSS Brookside
Nov. 15 Anniston Night Race
Nov. 23 Bici Coop CX
Dec. 6 Slosscross Night CX Freakout
Dec. 7 BAMACROSS Sloss Cross

2014 NC Cyclocross
Oct. 18 NCCX #1 Charlotte
Oct. 19 NCCX #2 Lion Cross
Oct. 26 NCCX #3 All Hallow’s Eve
Nov. 2 NCCX #4 Boone
Nov. 9 NCCX #5 NASCROSS
Nov. 16 NCCX #6 NC State CX Championship
Nov. 23 NCCX #7 Celtic Cross, Too
Dec. 7 NCCX #8 Salisbury
Dec. 13-14 NCCX #9-10 NCGP, UCI
Jan. 3-4 NCCX 12-13 TBD
Jan 17-18 NCCX 14-15 TBD

TBRA Cyclocross
Sept. 27 MSG CX Series #1, Unicoi, TN
Sept. 28 MSG CX Series #2, Unicoi, TN
Sept. 28 Cross the Lawn CX, Nashville, TN
Oct. 4 MSG CX Series #3, TBD
Oct. 5 MSG CX Series #4, TBD
Oct. 11 MSG CX Series #5, Elizabethton, TN
Oct. 12 Hub Endurance Chattanooga CX #1
Oct. 19 Cadence Cycling Center CX (MOAB Cup #1), Eagleville, TN
Oct. 25 Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge Clarksville, TN
Oct. 26 I AM Racing CX #2, Whites Creek, TN
Nov.  1 Treehouse Racing’s Keep Calm and Race Cross, Madison, TN
Nov. 2 Barkley Bootlegger CX, Cadiz, KY
Nov. 9 Outdoors, Inc Mid-South CX Championship, Memphis, TN
Nov. 15 MSG CX Series #6, Mars Hill, NC
Nov. 16, MOAB Cup CX #2, Bell Buckle, TN
Nov. 22 MSG CX Series #7: King University Tornado Cross
Nov. 29 Turkey Cross,  Loudon, TN
Nov. 30 I AM Racing CX #3, Franklin, TN
Dec. 13 Hub Endurance Chattanooga CX #2
Jan. 3, Kingsport UCI , Kingsport, TN
Jan. 4 MSG CX Series #8, Kingsport, TN